No edit summary |
(→May) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Media | | Media | ||
! Picture | ! Picture | ||
|- | |||
| 4.7 | |||
| English | |||
| Platform DSK (February 2003) | |||
| ? | |||
| [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1009.2 | | 1009.2 |
Revision as of 18:27, 31 May 2011
2001
January
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0063 | Japanese | Windows 2000 (PC-9801) | ? |
May
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0786 | English | Windows "Codename" Whistler Advanced Server Beta 2 | CD-ROM |
2002
February
March
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1306 | English | .NET Framework SDK | ? |
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1172 | English | Windows Windows XP with Service Pack 1 | CD-ROM |
2003
February
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1009.1 | English | Windows 98 DDK, Windows 2000 DDK (October 2000) Windows XP DDK |
? |
May
2004
August
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2726 | English | Microsoft Speech Application SDK | ? |
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2779 | English | Windows XP Service Pack PSDK Windows XP Tablet Edition SDK 1.7 |
? |
2005
September
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
3017 | English | Microsoft Windows “Longhorn” Professional Edition Beta 1 WDK | ? |
2006
2007
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
LCCC6 | English | Windows XP Professional 64-bit | ? | |
3668-3672 | English | Windows Vista discs 1-5 | DVD |