(→August) |
|||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | | [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0939 | ||
| English | | English | ||
| Microsoft SNA Server 4.0 SP4 | | Microsoft SNA Server 4.0 SP4 | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | | [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0940 | ||
| English | | English | ||
| Microsoft Mobile Information 2001 Server Developer Edition<br>Microsoft Commerce Server 2000 Resource Kit<br>Exchange 2000 Server Resource Kit<br>SQL Server 2000 Resource Kit | | Microsoft Mobile Information 2001 Server Developer Edition<br>Microsoft Commerce Server 2000 Resource Kit<br>Exchange 2000 Server Resource Kit<br>SQL Server 2000 Resource Kit | ||
| CD-ROM | | CD-ROM | ||
| [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | | [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0953 | |||
| English | |||
| Windows XP Home Edition RC1<br>Windows XP Professional Edition RC1<br>Windows XP Professional Edition RC1 (Check/Debug) | |||
| DVD | |||
| [[File:MSDN 0953.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1759 | | 1759 |
Revision as of 17:47, 1 June 2011
2001
January
February
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0710 | English | Microsoft Exchange 5.5 SP4 | ? | |
0711 | English | Microsoft Exchange Server 2000 Microsoft Exchange 2000 Conference Server |
? |
March
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
737 | English | Microsoft ISA Server 2000, Enterprise Edition | ? | |
0966.2 | English | SQL Server 2000 SP2 SQL Server 2000 Desktop Engine SP2 |
? |
April
May
June
July
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
LCCC1 | English | Visio Provessional 2002 | ? | |
1718 | English | Microsoft Commerce Server 2002 Developer Edition Host Integration Server 2000 |
? |
August
September
October
November
December
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1112-1113 | English | Windows XP MUI Pack, Discs 1-2 | ? | |
1131 | Portuguese-Brazil | Windows XP Corporate | CD-ROM |
2002
February
March
April
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0002.4 | English | Microsoft Glossaries, SDKs and Tools | ? | |
0122.2 | English | Systems Management Server 2.0 SP2 ICP5 Systems Management Server 2.0 SP3 ICP5 |
? |
July
August
October
November
December
2003
January
February
March
April
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | English | Visual FoxPro 8.0 | ? |
May
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1306.4 | English | .NET Framework SDK 1.1 PocketPC 2002 SDK Windows SDK for Smartphone 2002 Web Services Enchancements 1.0 Service Pack for Microsoft .NET |
? |
July
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2396 | English | Multilingual User Interface & Recognizer Pack for Windows XP Tablet PC Edition |
? |
November
December
2004
January
February
March
April
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1306.6 | English | Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 SDK SDK for Windows Mobile 2003-based Smartphones Web Services Enhancements 1.0 SP1 for Microsoft .NET |
? |
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0008.3 | English | Visual Basic for Applications SDK Version 6.4 | CD-ROM |
July
August
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
LCCC5 | English | Microsoft Access 2003 | ? | |
2726 | English | Microsoft Speech Application SDK | ? |
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2779 | English | Windows XP Service Pack PSDK Windows XP Tablet Edition SDK 1.7 |
? |
December
2005
March
April
June
June
August
September
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
3017 | English | Microsoft Windows “Longhorn” Professional Edition Beta 1 WDK | ? | |
3007 | English | Microsoft Data Access Components (MDAC) 2.8 SP1 | ? |
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
3011 | English | Microsoft Speech Application SDK 1.1 | ? |
December
2006
2007
June
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
4087 | English | Microsoft Access 2007 Project Professional 2007 Visio Professional 2007 |
? |