(→July) |
(→August) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| Microsoft Mobile Information 2001 Server Developer Edition<br>Microsoft Commerce Server 2000 Resource Kit<br>Exchange 2000 Server Resource Kit<br>SQL Server 2000 Resource Kit | | Microsoft Mobile Information 2001 Server Developer Edition<br>Microsoft Commerce Server 2000 Resource Kit<br>Exchange 2000 Server Resource Kit<br>SQL Server 2000 Resource Kit | ||
| CD-ROM | | CD-ROM | ||
| [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1759 | |||
| English | |||
| SQL Server 7.0 SP4 | |||
| ? | |||
| [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | | [[file:Nocdscanuploaded.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:29, 31 May 2011
2001
January
February
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0710 | English | Microsoft Exchange 5.5 SP4 | ? | |
0711 | English | Microsoft Exchange Server 2000 Microsoft Exchange 2000 Conference Server |
? |
March
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
737 | English | Microsoft ISA Server 2000, Enterprise Edition | ? | |
0966.2 | English | SQL Server 2000 SP2 SQL Server 2000 Desktop Engine SP2 |
? |
April
May
June
July
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
LCCC1 | English | Visio Provessional 2002 | ? | |
1718 | English | Microsoft Commerce Server 2002 Developer Edition Host Integration Server 2000 |
? |
August
September
October
November
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | English | Microsoft Data Analyzer | ? |
2002
February
March
April
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
8.2 | English | Visual Basic for Applications SDK 6.3 | ? | |
705.2 | English | DirectX 8.1 SDK Microsoft Mobile Internet Toolkit 1.0 |
? |
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0002.4 | English | Microsoft Glossaries, SDKs and Tools | ? | |
0122.2 | English | Systems Management Server 2.0 SP2 ICP5 Systems Management Server 2.0 SP3 ICP5 |
? |
July
August
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
879.1 | English | Visio Professional 2002 SR1 | ? | |
1738 | English | Microsoft Project Professional 2002 Data Analyzer | ? |
October
November
2003
January
February
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1009.1 | English | Windows 98 DDK, Windows 2000 DDK (October 2000) Windows XP DDK |
? |
March
April
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | English | Visual FoxPro 8.0 | ? |
May
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1306.4 | English | .NET Framework SDK 1.1 PocketPC 2002 SDK Windows SDK for Smartphone 2002 Web Services Enchancements 1.0 Service Pack for Microsoft .NET |
? |
July
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2396 | English | Multilingual User Interface & Recognizer Pack for Windows XP Tablet PC Edition |
? |
November
December
2004
January
February
March
April
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
1306.6 | English | Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 SDK SDK for Windows Mobile 2003-based Smartphones Web Services Enhancements 1.0 SP1 for Microsoft .NET |
? |
June
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
0008.3 | English | Visual Basic for Applications SDK Version 6.4 | ? |
July
August
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
LCCC5 | English | Microsoft Access 2003 | ? | |
2726 | English | Microsoft Speech Application SDK | ? |
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
2779 | English | Windows XP Service Pack PSDK Windows XP Tablet Edition SDK 1.7 |
? |
December
2005
March
April
June
June
August
September
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
3017 | English | Microsoft Windows “Longhorn” Professional Edition Beta 1 WDK | ? | |
3007 | English | Microsoft Data Access Components (MDAC) 2.8 SP1 | ? |
October
Disc Number | Language | Contents | Media | Picture |
---|---|---|---|---|
3011 | English | Microsoft Speech Application SDK 1.1 | ? |